Thymus serpyllum Pink Chintz

Sizes: 144, 98, 50, 804, RS24, 306, 3.5″, Qt, #1, 8HB, #3 – Check Availability for Current Sizes

Scientific name: Thymus serpyllum

Common name: Pink Creeping Thyme

Zone 4-8

Exposure: Sun, Partial Sun/Shade

Height: 3″

Habit: Spreading

Category: