Thymus pseudolanuginosus Woolly

Sizes: 144, 98, 50, 804, RS24, 306, 3.5″, Qt, #1, 8HB, #3 – Check Availability

Scientific name: Thymus pseudolanuginosus

Common name: Woolly Thyme

Zone 4-8

Exposure: Sun, Partial Sun/Shade

Height: 3″

Habit: Spreading

Category: