Sedum floriferum green

Sizes: 144, 98, 50, 804, RS24, 306, 3.5″, Qt, #1, 8HB, #3 – Check Availability for Current Sizes

Scientific name: Sedum floriferum

Common name: Stonecrop

Zone 5-9

Exposure: Sun

Height: 4″

Habit: Spreading

Category: