Narcissus Bravoure (wh/yel)

Sizes: 3.5″, 4.5″, 8″, 12″, 1202 – Check Availability for Current Sizes

Scientific name: Narcissus

Common name: Trumpet Daffodil

Zone: 3-8

Exposure: Sun

Height: 16″

Habit: Upright

Category: