Narcissus Accent (wh/sal)

Sizes: 3.5″, 4.5″, 8″, 12″, 1202 – Check Availability for Current Sizes

Scientific name: Nacissus

Common name: Large Cupped Daffodil

Zone: 3-7

Exposure: Sun

Height: 16″

Habit: Upright

Category: