Mazus Alba

Sizes: 144, 98, 50, 804, RS24, 306, 3.5″, Qt, #1, 8HB, #3 – Check Availability for Current Sizes

Scientific name: Mazus reptans

Common name: Cupflower

Zone 5-8

Exposure: Partial Sun/Shade, Shade

Height: 3″

Habit: Spreading