Liriope spicata Green

Sizes: 144, 98, 50, 804, RS24, 306, 3.5″, Qt, #1, 8HB, #3 – Check Availability for Current Sizes

Scientific name: Liriope spicata

Common name: Creeping Lilyturf

Zone 4-10

Exposure: Sun, Partial Sun/Shade, Shade

Height: 10″

Habit: Spreading

Category: