Liriope muscari Variegated

Sizes: 144, 98, 50, 804, RS24, 306, 3.5″, Qt, #1, 8HB, #3 – Check Availability for Current Sizes

Scientific name: Liriope muscari

Common name: Lilyturf, Monkey Grass

Zone 5-10

Exposure: Sun, Partial Sun/Shade

Height: 14″

Habit: Mounded

Category: