Hedera helix Gold Child

Sizes: 144, 98, 50, 804, RS24, 306, 3.5″, Qt, #1, 8HB, #3 – Check Availability for Current Sizes

Scientific name: Hedera helix

Common name: English Ivy

Zone 6-10

Exposure: Sun, Partial Sun/Shade, Shade

Height: 24″+

Habit: Trailing, Climbing

Category: