Hedera algeriensis Gloria D’Marango

Sizes: 144, 98, 50, 804, RS24, 306, 3.5″, Qt, #1, 8HB, #3 – Check Availability for Current Sizes

Scientific name: Hedera algeriensis

Common name: Algerian Ivy

Zone 7-10

Exposure: Partial Sun/Shade, Shade

Height: 24″+

Habit: Trailing, Climbing

Category: