Allium Gigantium (lilac 5″)

Sizes: 3.5″, 4.5″, 8″, 12″, 1202 – Check Availability for Current Sizes

Scientific name: Allium

Common name: Ornamental Onion

Zone: 4-8

Exposure: Sun

Height: 48″

Habit: Upright