Annuals

Thyme

Thyme Image

Product in 3.5 Pot

Scientific Name: Thymus citriodorus

Common Name: Lemon Thyme

 

Scientific Name: Thymus vulgaris

Common Name: French Thyme

Category:
Herbs and Vegetables
Sub-Category:

Thyme

Thyme Image

Product in 3.5 Pot

Scientific Name: Thymus citriodorus

Common Name: Lemon Thyme

 

Scientific Name: Thymus vulgaris

Common Name: French Thyme