Annuals

Parsley

Parsley Image

Product is in 3.5 Pot and 804 Flat

Scientific Name: Petroselinum crispum

Common Name: Curled Parsley

Category:
Herbs and Vegetables
Sub-Category:

Parsley

Parsley Image

Product is in 3.5 Pot and 804 Flat

Scientific Name: Petroselinum crispum

Common Name: Curled Parsley